Plaque rectangulaire en faïence émaillée bleu nuancé figurant un jockey. Signé "Th.Deck Paris". 2 x 29 x 23 cm A blue enamelled earthenware plate from the Théodore Deck Factory (after 1891) with a decor of a jockey. Signed "Th.Deck Paris". 0,79 x 11,42 x 9,05