Öl auf Leinwand, HxB; 2129 cm. Rahmen (besch.) krakeliert. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Adelsbesitz. PIETER CASTEELS DER JÜNGERE (1673-1700) Workshop successor of the "Animated Port Scene". Oil on canvas, HxW; 2129 cm. Frame (besch.) crazed. Provenance: South German aristocracy.