Piero FORNASETTI 1913-1988 Deux boîtes " Mongolfières " - circa 1950 Lithographie sur métal et couvercles en laiton Signées 24,5 × 23 cm - 28 × 25,5 cm A set of two serigraphy on metal boxes "Montgolfières" with brass cover by Piero Fornasetti - circa 1950 9,6 × 9 in. - 11 × 10 in.