Piero Dorazio (1927-2005) Trama Aperta 1 signé, titré et daté 'PIERO DORAZIO 1965 "TRAMA APERTA I"' (au dos) huile sur toile 40.5 x 51 cm. Peint en 1965. signed, titled and dated ‘PIERO DORAZIO 1965 “TRAMA APERTA” I’ (on the reverse) oil on canvas 16 x 20 1/8 in. Painted in 1965.