Photographe de plateau Racconti d'estate de Gianni Franciolini, 1958. Michèle Morgan. Marcello Mastroianni. Alberto Sordi. Cahier in-folio à spirales, composé d'environ 190 épreuves argentiques d'époque, contrecollées sur les feuillets. Format moyen des épreuves : 13 x 18 cm Still photographer Racconti d'estate by Gianni Franciolini, 1958. Michèle Morgan. Marcello Mastroianni. Alberto Sordi. Album, folio, with spirales, composed of approximately 190 vintage gelatin silver prints, mounted. Average size : 13 x 18 cm