Paweł Olszczyński (ur. 1985) 2017 Patera ceramika szkliwiona, 4,5 x 32 x 32 cm sygnowany i datowany na spodzie: 'Olszczyński | Paweł | 2017' Bidding form Register for an auction Ask about lot ID: 68323 Print item sheet Lot number Polish Design - firts lots 11 April 2019, 19