PAWEL KSIAZEK (NÉ EN 1973)
Silent Utopia 13 (Metroplis/Czech Pavilion, Jaromir Krejcar, 1937)
PAWEL KSIAZEK (NÉ EN 1973) Silent Utopia 13 (Metroplis/Czech Pavilion, Jaromir Krejcar, 1937) signé, titré et daté 'SILENT UTOPIA 13 (METROPOLIS/CZECH PAVILION JAROMIR KREJCAR 1937) 2011 P. Ksiazek' (on the reverse) huile sur toile 140 x 180 cm. (55 1/8 x 70 7/8 in.) Peint en 2011.
PAWEL KSIAZEK (NÉ EN 1973)