"Stillleben mit Ananas"(1931) Gemälde Öl/Hartfaser, 75 cm x 71 cm, links unten signiert, verso betitelt und WVZ Nr. 87 Folgerechtsabgabe/Bildkunst 2 % auf den Zuschlag vom Käufer zu zahlen | "Still Life with Pineapple" (1931) painting oil/hardboard, 75 cm x 71 cm, signed lower left, titled on the backside and catalog of work Nr. 87 resale right / image art 2% to be paid by the buyer on the surcharge.