farbig emailliert, GG 18K, 103,5 g, bestehend aus Collier 44 cm, 2 Armreifen und Ohrhängern, prächtige florale Ornamentik mit Schleifen, Kronen und Pfauen, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Email tlw. beschädigt, Sicherheitskettchen an Armreifen und wenige Halbperlen fehlend. | Parure "Wedding Jewellery" consisting of necklace 44 cm, 2 bangles and earrings made of 18K yellow gold, 103.5 g, with rubies, emeralds, half pearls and enamel, floral ornamentation with loops, crowns and peacocks, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, enamel partly chipped, safety chains for bangles and some half pearls missing.