Paoletti, Rodolfo Maskierte beim Karneval in Venedig (Venedig 1866-1940 Mailand) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 50 x 40 cm. // Paoletti, Rodolfo — Masked people at the carnival in Venice (Venice 1866-1940 Milan) Oil on panel. Signed lower right. 50 x 40 cm.