Pagan, Luigi — Straße mit Passanten in Chioggia — (Chioggia 1907-1980 Ivi) Öl/Holz. Links unten sign. 40 x 29,5 cm. // Pagan, Luigi — Street with passers-by in Chioggia (Chioggia 1907-1980 Ivi) Oil/wood. Signed lower left. 40 x 29,5 cm.