PABLO PICASSO 1881-1973 Homme et Femme Etsning, 1927, signerad och numrerad i tusch Picasso 113/250. I. 19,2 x 28 cm, S. 44,7 x 58 cm Etching, 1927, signed and numbered in ink. In good condition apart from minor foxing in the margins. PROVENIENS William Aronowitsch, Stockholm UTSTÄLLD Moderna Museet, Stockholm, Picasso, 15 oktober 1988 - 8 januari 1989, katalognummer 239 LITTERATUR Bloch 77