Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Buste d'homme
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Buste d'homme signé 'Picasso' (en haut à droite); daté et numéroté '10.12.64.VI' (au revers) huile sur toile 55.5 x 46 cm. Peint le 10 décembre 1964 signed 'Picasso' (upper right); dated and numbered '10.12.64 VI' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 21 ¾ x 18 1/8 in. Painted on the 10th of December 1964 1
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Buste d'homme