Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Buste d'homme
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Buste d'homme signé et daté '9.6.69. Picasso' (en haut à gauche) huile sur carton ondulé 130.2 x 65.1 cm. Peint le 9 juin 1969 signed and dated '9.6.69. Picasso' (upper left) oil on corrugated cardboard 51 ½ x 25 5/8 in. Painted on the 9th of June 1969
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Buste d'homme