von zus. ca. 0,7 ct, ca. Fancy Brown/SI-P1, Zuchtperlen ca. 11,5 mm, GG 18K, 8,9 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (28) | Pair of ear hangers with cultured pearls ca. 11.5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, ca. Fancy Brown/SI-I1, 18K YG, 8.9 gr, L. ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.