zus. ca. 1,3 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, 4 weiße Zuchtperlen ca. 7-9 mm, WG 18K, 6,8 gr, L: ca. 7,3 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ohrmuttern fehlen. (18) | Pair of ear hangers with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, 4 white cultured pearls ca. 7-9 mm, 18K WG, 6.8 gr, L: ca. 7.3 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, earring backs missing.