Deutsch 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. GG 18 Kt. (geprüft). Bogenbrisur mit tropfenförmigem Hänger, besetzt mit je einem Lapislazuli von zus. über 20 ct.
L. 7,3 cm. 11,8 gr.
Pair of lapis lazuli earrings
Germany second half 20th C. Yellow gold 18k (tested). French wire with a drop-shaped pendant, each set with a lapis lazuli weighing in total over 20 carats.
L 7,3 cm. 11,8 g.
L. 7,3 cm. 11,8 gr.
Pair of lapis lazuli earrings
L 7,3 cm. 11,8 g.