zus. ca. 1,26 ct WEIß (H)/VS, an Venezianerkette, WG 14K, Fassung 18K. L: ca. 50 cm, Anhänger ca. 4,1x2,1 cm. 20. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, Aquamarin minim. best., 1 Diam. m. kl. Ausbruch u. nadeligen Einschlüssen. Pendant, aquamarine ca. 29 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.26 ct WHITE (H)/VS, necklace 14K WG, setting 18K. L: ca. 50 cm, pendant ca. 4.1 x 2.1 cm. 20th century. Minor signs of wear, aquamarine slightly chipped., 1 diamond slightly chipped with needlelike inclusions.