OTHON FRIESZ1879 - 1949MUNICH signed Othon Friesz and situated Münich (lower left)oil on canvasPainted in 1909.89,4 x 106,5 cm; 35¼ x 42 in.__________________________________________________________________________ OTHON FRIESZ1879 - 1949MUNICH signé Othon Friesz et situé Münich (en bas à gauche)huile sur toilePeint en 1909.89,4 x 106,5 cm; 35¼ x 42 in.Condition ReportTo request a