Olivier de SCHRIJVER (né en 1958) Paire de fauteuils modèle Los Angeles à structure en bois massif et assise et dossier tendus en corde tressée. Signés et numérotés 20 et 21/120. H: 74 cm - L: 68 cm - P: 77 cm Olivier de SCHRIJVER (born 1958) Pair of armchairs model Los Angeles with solid wood structure and seat and back tensioned braided rope. Signed and numbered 20 and 21/120.