Öyvind Fahlström1928 - 1976Sitting... target signed, titled, dated 62 and dedicated Ink, tempera, watercolour on paper and two seperate elements embedded in clear plastic sheets33 x 30,2 cm ; 13 x 11⅞in.Executed in 1962.__________________________________________________________________________ Öyvind Fahlström1928 - 1976Sitting... target signé, titré, daté 62 et dédicacé encre, tempera, aquarelle sur pappier et deux éléments dans une des feuilles de plastique Exécuté en 1962.33 x 30,2 cm ; 13 x 11⅞in.Condition reportTo request a