Öyvind Fahlström1928 - 1976Hederskujon (Couillon d'honneur) (I); Untitled (II) [2 works] i: signed, titled and dated 59; signed, titled and dated 1959 on the reverse ii: signed and dated 61; signed and dated 61 on the reversei: lacquer, felt pen, Vinavil, tusch and Decorite on paper ii: tusch, airbrush and lacquer on paperi: 29,6 x 41,6 cm ; 11⅝x 16⅜in.; ii: 37,9 x 45,7 cm ; 15⅝x 16⅜in.i: Executed in 1959. ii: Executed in 1961.__________________________________________________________________________ Öyvind Fahlström1928 - 1976Hederskujon (Couillon d'honneur) (I); Untitled (II) [2 works] i: signé, titré et daté 59; signé, titré et daté 1959 au dos laque, feutre, Vinavil, tusche et Decorite sur papier Exécuté en 1959.ii: signé et daté 61; signé et daté 61 au dos tusche, aérographe et laque sur papier Exécuté in 1961.i: 29,6 x 41,6 cm ; 11⅝x 16⅜in.; ii: 37,9 x 45,7 cm ; 15⅝x 16⅜in.Condition reportTo request a