Silber, Kaffeekanne mit Scharnierdeckel, Korpus mit Faltenzügen und plastischer Dekor, H. ca. 27 cm, Zuckerschale, innen vergoldet, H. ca. 8 cm, Marken: Dianakopfpunze 1872-1922. Altersspuren, Deckel der Zuckerschale fehlt. AUSTRIA-HUNGARY jug and sugar bowl, 1872-1922, silver, coffee pot with lid, h. approx. 27 cm, sugar bowl insidegilding, h. approx. 8 cm, marked: Diana head mark 1872-1922. Signs of age and use, sugar bowl lid missing.