Farbig staffierter Scherben, 2 Bulldoggen, sich aneinanderschmiegend, unterseitig gepresst 'AUSTRIA' und ein umgekehrtes Dreieck sowie nummeriert '1166 71 1', H. ca. 18 cm, L. ca. 22. Krakeliert, Altersspuren. | AUSTRIA '2 French Bulldogs', 20th c. Coloured painted body, 2 bulldogs nestling together, pressed 'AUSTRIA' and an inverted triangle as well as numbered '1166 71 1' on the underside, h. approx. 18 cm, l. approx. 22. crackled, signs of age.