davon 1 Stecker m. 1 Brill ca. 0,1 ct WEIß (H)/VVS in Platin u. 1 Stecker in GG 21,5K, 1 Rückteil GG 18K. LxB: ca. 37x30 mm. 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. NIESSING Pair of ear studs, 1 with brill. c. 0.1 ct WHITE (H)/VVS, platinum, 1 in YK 21.5K, 1 back YG 18K. LxW: c. 37x30 mm. 20th cent. Minor signs of wear.