Neuwirth, Arnulf — Blick auf ein Dorf mit Kirche im Sommer — (Gablitz 1912-2012 Eggenburg) Aquarell. Links unten sign. und dat. "(19)78". Sichtmaß 23,5 x 32,5 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Neuwirth, Arnulf — View of a village with a church in summer (Gablitz 1912-2012 Eggenburg) Watercolour. Signed and dated lower left ''(19)78''. Visible size 23,5 x 32,5 cm; in passepartout and framed under glass.