in Pyramidenform mit eingelassener Diamantrose, GG 18K, RW: 57, spätes 19. Jh., Tragespuren. Gravierter Ringkopf, Schiene und Schultern tlw. schwarz emailliert. Neo renaissance ring with lapis lazuli pyramid, rose-cut diamond inlay, 18K YG, size 57, late 19th century, signs of wear. Engraved ring head, ring band and shoulders with black enamel.