Montblanc Meisterstück Füllfederhalter «No 149»
Hamburg nach 2000. GG/WG 18 Kt. (Feder), Sterlingsilber, vergoldet (Clip), und Edelharz. Feingehaltsstempel, Herstellermarke, Seriennr. «MY2500313» und bez. «No 149».
L. 15 cm.
Zustandsbericht:
Sehr guter Zustand.
Montblanc Meisterstück fountain pen «No 149»
Hamburg after 2000. Yellow and white gold 18k (nib), gilt sterling silver (clip) and precious resin. Hallmark, manufacturer's mark, serial number «MY2500313» and inscribed «No 149».
L 15 cm.
Condition report:
Very good condition.
L. 15 cm.
Zustandsbericht:
Sehr guter Zustand.
L 15 cm.
Condition report:
Very good condition.