bestehend aus 2 Füllern mit schwarzem bzw. rotem Edelharz und vergoldeten Details, beide bez. "E.Nerbel", Montblanc Etui anbei, L: 14,5 cm. Normale Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren. MONTBLANC 2-piece writing set "Meisterstück, consisting of 2 pens with black and red precious resin and golden details, both inscribed "E.Nerbel", Montblanc repair service case enclosed, l: 14.5 cm. Normal signs of age and wear.