MEISSEN: 1 Tasse/U-Tasse 'Garbenmuster in Purpur' (Marcolinizeit), 1 Tasse/U-Tasse 'Streublümchen' (Marcolinizeit), 1 Tasse/U-Tasse mit Schwanenhenkel und Blumenmalerei und 1 Muschelschälchen auf 3 Volutenfüßen (L. ca. 8,5cm); KPM 1 Trembleuse, Halterung durchbrochen gearbeitet. Teilweise berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.| MEISSEN/KPM Convolute 4 cups with saucers and 1 small bowl, 1st choice, stamps from the end of the 18th century: MEISSEN: 1 cup/saucer 'Garbenmuster in Purpur' (Marcolinizeit), 1 cup/saucer 'Streublümchen' (Marcolinizeit), 1 cup/saucer with swan's handle and floral painting and 1 shell bowl on 3 volute feet (l. approx. 8.5cm); KPM 1 Trembleuse, holder worked in openwork. Partially rubbed, signs of age and use.