Weißporzellan in verschiedenen Formen, 2x mit Rosenmalerei und 1x mit bunter Fels- und Vogelmalerei. Untertassen stark beschädigt bzw. 1x nur in Bruchstücken vorhanden, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.| MEISSEN 3 cups with saucers, Marcolini period (1774-1813). White porcelain in various shapes, 2x with rose painting and 1x with colourful rock and bird painting. The saucers are heavily damaged or 1x only in shards, signs of age and use.