Vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Service empfohlen. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 02/1994. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone). | MAURICE LACROIX Vintage Masterpiece Regulateur, Ref. 19275-4404. Men's watch. Gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, service recommended. Box and papers enclosed, bought 02/1994. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).