Matejka-Felden, Gerda — Blumenstillleben — (Dehlingen 1901-1984 Wien) Gartenblumen in einer Vase. Öl/Lwd. Rechts oben monogrammiert und dat. "1939". 40,5 x 50,5 cm. // Matejka-Felden, Gerda — Still Life with Flowers (Dehlingen 1901-1984 Vienna) Garden flowers in a vase. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated upper right ''1939''. 40,5 x 50,5 cm.