Mascotte America First Signée Louis.Varonson et datée 1915. Bronze nickelé et polychrome, montée sur un bouchon de Ford T. H: 9 cm Signed Louis Varonson and dated 1915. Nickel plated bronze and multicoloured, mounted on a Ford Model T radiator cap. H: 9 cm