Maria in Andacht, Deutschland, 18. Jh.
Maria in Andacht — Deutschland, 18. Jh. — Öl/Lwd. 55 x 41,5 cm. - Altersschäden, kurzer Riss. // Mary in devotion — Germany, 18th century Oil on canvas. 55 x 41,5 cm. - Damage due to age, short tear.