MAJORELLE Nancy Guéridon à plateau circulaire en verre reposant sur un fut quadrangulaire en placage de palissandre enserrant deux disques en verre translucide. H : 59,5 cm, D: 61 cm (fêle au plateau) A circular stand with a glass plate on a quadrangular rosewood veneer structure framing two glass disks, by the Louis Majorelle workshop. H : 23,42 inch, D : 24,02 inch (a crack on the glass plate)