Shell-Tankwagen "17740" mit Bremserhaus, Füllschraube, Ablasshahn und Leiter (Galerie unvollständig)(1931-53), L 18, 5 cm, Orig-karton anbei (besch.) sowie Kesselwagen "Dapolin", Nr. 1973, rot handlackiert, (1927-29), L 11 cm, je Lackschäden, Altersspuren. | MAERKLIN two tank wagons, track 0, Shell tank wagon "17740" with brakeman's cab, filling screw, drain cock and ladder (gallery incomplete), 1931-53, L 18.5 cm, original box enclosed (dam.) and tank wagon "Dapolin", No. 1973, red hand-painted, 1927- 29, L 11 cm, each paint damage, signs of age.