bestehend aus Diesellok BN 216 090-1, Schlepptenderlok BN 41 220, Tenderlok, Schienenzeppelin, Schienenbus mit Beiwagen, Schienenreinigungswagen, 8 Güterwagen sowie 8 Personenwagen, darunter 8738, 8734 und 8718 mit Box, alle übrigen Teile ohne Box, tlw. bespielt, min. besch., Altersspuren, nicht geprüft. | MÄRKLIN mini-club, convolute of 23 locomotives, freight and passenger cars, track Z, consists of diesel locomotive no. 216 090-1, tender locomotive no. 41 220, tank locomotive, rail zeppelin, rail bus with sidecar, rail cleaning car, 8 freight cars and 8 passenger cars, including 8738, 8734 and 8718 with box, all other parts without box, partly used, min dam., signs of age, not checked.