Artikel sind Unikate und in dieser Form nicht im Handel erhältlich! Bestehend aus MÄRKLIN zweimotorige Diesellok in 4er-Einheit (A-B-B-A) sowie 19 Güterwagen verschiedener Hersteller, überwiegend umlackiert, tlw. mit Orig-karton, bespielt, tlw. besch. und Fehlstellen, Fkt. nicht geprüft, tlw. mit Beschreibungen des Einlieferers, Besichtigung empfohlen! MÄRKLIN/ATHEARN set of Diesel-locomotive and 19 freight cars, track H0, these unique items are in this form not commercially available! Consisting of MÄRKLIN twin-engine diesel locomotive in a 4-unit (A-B-B-A) and 19 freight cars from different manufacturers, partly repainted, partly with original box, used, function not checked, partly with descriptions of the seller, inspection recommended!