Ludwig Sckell (1833 Berg - 1912 Pasing)
Gebirgshof mit Kutsche, Öl auf Holz, 52 cm x 41 cm, signiert, im Randbereich partiell berieben, partiell Farbabplatzer
Mountain farm with carriage, oil on wood, 52 cm x 41 cm, signed, partly rubbed at margins, partly paint chipped off