Louis VUITTON, Steamer porté épaule en toile Monogram et cuir naturel, une pochette attachée par deux pressions à l'intérieur. 45 x 40 cm. Belle patine d'usage, tâches et usures aux angles. Large shoulder bag in Monogram canvas and natural leather, one pocket inside fixed by two snaps. Beautiful patina of use, stains and wears on corners.