Vernis Leder Serie in Goldfarben mit goldfarbener Hardware, Fach mit Überschlag und Druckknopfverschluss. Abnehmarer, längenverstellbarer Lederriemen mit starker Patina. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. | LOUIS VUITTON case / cell phone case, coll. 2000. Vernis leather series in gold color with gold color hardware, compartment with flap and snap closure. Removable adjustable leather strap with strong patina. Heavy signs of use.