Akt. NP.: 995,-€. Aktuell nicht mehr erhältlich. Monogram Canvas Serie mit Details aus naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Band zur Weitenregulierung. Staubbeutel anbei. Patina und leichte Altersspuren vorhanden. 18x13,5x21cm. | LOUIS VUITTON "MINI NOE PETITE" bucket bag, coll. 2007. Retail price 995€. Currently no longer available. Monogram canvas series with natural leather details and gold-tone hardware. Strap for width adjustment. Dust bag enclosed. Patina and light signs of age present. 18x13,5x21cm.