lot de livres sur le dessin comprenant : - Paterson Robert Abstract Concepts of Drawing, Van Nostrand Rheinhold Company, 1983. In-8. - Panorama de Arte Atual Brasileira, Desenho, Gravura, Museu de Arte Moderna de Sao Paulo, 1974. In-4. - Solmi Franco, Pasini Roberto, Ducrey Marina, Peter Sorrell, Grafis, Bologne, 1985. In-4. - Cummings Paul, Twentieth-Century Drawings, Selections from the Withney Museums of American Art, General Publishings, Toronto, 1981. In-folio. - Itten Johannes Le dessin et la forme, Otto Maier Ravensburg, 1983. In- 4. - Fischer Hartwig, Louis Soutter 1871-1942, Hatje Cantz Verlag, Ostildern-Ruit, 2002. - Descargues Pierre, Etienne Hajdu, Dessins, Aréa, Paris, 1987. In-folio. - Dvorak Frantishek, Henri Matisse Dibujos, Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelone, 1980. In-folio. - Preiss Pavel, Miguel-Angel, Dibujos, Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelone, 1982. In-folio. - Frantishek Shmekal, Le dessin surréaliste, Artia, Prague, 1974. In-folio. - Cassou Jean, Leymarie Jean, Fernand Léger Dessins et gouaches, Editions du Chêne, Paris, 1972. In-folio.