Liegende und sitzende französische Bulldogge auf einem Kissen, abnehmbare Steckfiguren aus Masse, bronzefarben, auf Kissen signiert "T. Acevedo" und nummeriert "102/350", limitierte Auflage von 350 Stück, auf Holzbrett montiert, Maße: 26 x 24 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren (Kratzer im Bereich des Aufsteckfläche). | ACEVEDO, TONY two bulldogs on a cushion, 2nd half of the 20th century, Lying and sitting French bulldog on a cushion, removable mass plug-in figures, bronze colored, signed "T. Acevedo" and numbered "102/350" on the cushion, limited edition of 350 pieces, mounted on a wooden board, dimensions: 26 x 24 cm, age and Signs of wear (scratches in the area of the attachment surface).