Serigraphie/Papier in Tellerform, unsigniert, D: ca. 26 cm. Altersspuren, gebräunt. In verglastem Rahmen montiert. VERSO Etikett Kunsthaus ARTES. | LICHTENSTEIN, Roy, AFTER (1923-1997), "Paper Plate", Silkscreen/paper in the form of a plate, unsigned, D: approx. 26 cm. Signs of age, browned. Mounted in a glazed frame. VERSO label Kunsthaus ARTES.