Libeski, Robert — Stillleben mit Krug und Obstteller — (Aachen 1892-1988 Korneuburg) Aquarell. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "(19)27". Sichtmaß 35 x 43,5 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Libeski, Robert — Still life with a jug and a fruit plate (Aachen 1892-1988 Korneuburg) Watercolour. Signed and dated lower right ''(19)27''. Visible size 35 x 43,5 cm; in passepartout and framed under glass.