Um 1900-1905, Bronze auf Serpentin-Sockel, H: 95 cm. ( mit Sockel) Sockel besch., Patina teilw. berieben. LEWIN-FUNCKE, ARTHUR (1866-1937) "Dancer" Around 1900-1905, bronze on serpentine base, H: 95 cm. ( with base) base dam., patina partly rubbed.