Edelstahl. Handaufzugwerk, Cal. LEMANIA 2320. Werk-Nr. 958011. Gehäuse-Nr. innen: 152. Neues, ungetragenes Lederband m. Stiftschließe (nicht original). Zifferblatt m. schöner Patina! Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Glas (Kratzer!). Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone). LEMANIA 105 Vintage Chronograph, mens watch, ca. 1950/60s. Stainless Steel. Manual winding movement, cal. LEMANIA 2302. Movement no. 958011. Case no inside case back: 152. New and unworn leather band with pin buckle clasp (non-original). Dial with beautiful patina! Signs of wear on case and crystal (scratches!). Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).