LEGRAS Cie à MONTJOYE (Verrerie de Saint Denis) Haut vase en verre teinté vert partiellement givré à l'acide. Décor émaillé polychrome de violettes et de rehauts dorés. Signature écusson à l'or, sous la base. H : 66 cm A green tainted and acid frosted glass high vase by Legras and Montjoye, with and enameled decor of violets with gold enhancing. Signature with gold, under the base. H : 25,98 inch